Skip To Main Content

Staff Directory

1 2 3 19 > showing 1 - 30 of 570 constituents

Anayeli Adame

Titles: First Grade Teacher
Locations: Rosamond-Sherley Elementary
Departments: First Grade
Email:

Charles Adams

Titles: Principles of Construciton, Construction Technology, Law Enforcement
Locations: Anna High School
Departments: CTE & STEAM
Email:

Greta Adams

Titles: Library Services & Instructional Resources Coordinator
Locations: Harlow Elementary, District Administration, Rosamond-Sherley Elementary, Rattan Elementary
Departments: Curriculum & Instruction, Support Staff
Email:

Adriana Albina

Titles: Fourth Grade Teacher
Locations: Rosamond-Sherley Elementary
Departments: Fourth Grade
Email:

Kevin Alcosiba

Titles: Science 7/8, Coach
Locations: Clemons Creek Middle School
Departments: Science, Athletics
Email:

Rachel Alcosiba

Titles: Third Grade Teacher
Locations: Bryant Elementary
Departments: Third Grade
Email:

Brittani Allen

Titles: Second Grade Teacher
Locations: Bryant Elementary
Departments: Second Grade
Email:

Krista Alshawish

Titles: Second Grade Teacher
Locations: Bryant Elementary
Departments: Second Grade
Email:

Dondi Anderson

Titles: Dyslexia Therapist
Locations: Rattan Elementary
Departments: Special Services
Email:

Keely Anderson

Titles: Counselor (A-D)
Locations: Anna High School
Departments: Counseling & Mental Health, Alpha Den
Email:

Nicole Anschutz

Titles: Kindergarten Teacher
Locations: Rattan Elementary
Departments: Kindergarten
Email:

Kenyan Armstrong

Titles: PE, Coach
Locations: Clemons Creek Middle School
Departments: Athletics, PE
Email:

Rebecca Aronow

Titles: Assistant Principal 6 (A-L), 8
Locations: Clemons Creek Middle School
Departments: Administration
Email:

Elizabeth Arredondo

Titles: Registrar/Attendance Clerk (A-K)
Locations: Slayter Creek Middle School
Departments: Support Staff
Email:

Lindsey Arvizu

Titles: World History, World History Teacher
Locations: Anna High School
Departments: Social Studies
Email:

Jennifer Ashley

Titles: Fifth Grade Teacher
Locations: Rosamond-Sherley Elementary
Departments: Fifth Grade
Email:

Mackenzie Attwood

Titles: Fourth Grade Teacher
Locations: Harlow Elementary
Departments: Fourth Grade
Email:

Heather Bailey

Titles: Reading Specialist
Locations: Harlow Elementary
Departments: Support Staff
Email:

Meagen Baker

Titles: Reading Specialist
Locations: Bryant Elementary
Departments: Support Staff
Email:

Randall Ball

Titles: Assistant Principal (A-D)
Locations: Anna High School
Departments: Administration, Alpha Den
Email:

Jennifer Ballew

Titles: Social Studies 8, Coach
Locations: Slayter Creek Middle School
Departments: Social Studies
Email:

Kelly Banks

Titles: Instructional Coordinator (3rd-5th ELAR & SS)
Locations: District Administration
Departments: Curriculum & Instruction, Elementary Instructional Coordinators
Email:

Kelsey Barnard

Titles: Fifth Grade Teacher
Locations: Rattan Elementary
Departments: Fifth Grade
Email:

Penny Barnes

Titles: General Employability
Locations: Clemons Creek Middle School
Departments: CTE & STEAM
Email:

Amanda Barrientos

Titles: Science 7
Locations: Slayter Creek Middle School
Departments: Science
Email:

Debra Barton

Titles: Math Specialist
Locations: Harlow Elementary
Departments: Support Staff
Email:

Keri Barton

Titles: Special Education Teacher
Locations: Rattan Elementary
Departments: Special Education
Email:

Matthew Baxter

Titles: Police Officer
Locations: Slayter Creek Middle School, District Administration
Departments: Anna ISD Police Department
Email:

Christine Bayat

Titles: Biology
Locations: Anna High School
Departments: Science
Email:

Susan Beaver

Titles: Inclusion
Locations: Anna High School
Departments: Special Education
Email: