Skip To Main Content

Our Staff

1 2 3 > showing 1 - 20 of 50 constituents

Dondi Anderson

Titles: Dyslexia Therapist
Locations: Rattan Elementary
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 972.924.1400

Deanna Beck

Titles: Dyslexia Therapist
Locations: Rosamond-Sherley Elementary
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 972.924.1360

Leslie Box

Titles: 504 Coordinator of Secondary Schools
Locations: Anna High School, Slayter Creek Middle School, Clemons Creek Middle School, District Administration
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 972.924.1016

Katherine Cass

Titles: Educational Diagnostician
Locations: Rattan Elementary
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 972.924.1400

Nicolle Cheatham

Titles: SPED Instructional Coordinator
Locations: District Administration
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 972.924.1016

Julie Clower

Titles: Educational Diagnostician
Locations: Clemons Creek Middle School
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 972.924.1380

Claire Cole

Titles: Campus Intervention Specialist
Locations: Rattan Elementary
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 972.924.1400

Logan Danielle

Titles: Coyote Alternative Class, Coach, Tennis Coach
Locations: Anna High School
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 972.924.1100

Carolyn Davis

Titles: Vision Teacher / O&M Specialist
Locations: District Administration
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 972.924.1016
Audrey Earley

Audrey Earley

Titles: Assistant Director of Special Education
Locations: District Administration
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 972.924.1016

Kathleen Feller

Titles: Dyslexia Therapist
Locations: Bryant Elementary, Rattan Elementary
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 972.924.1400
Jacob Fischer

Jacob Fischer

Titles: Director of Special Education
Locations: District Administration
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 972.924.1016

Kristal Fortner

Titles: Speech-Language Pathologist
Locations: Bryant Elementary
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 972.924.1300

Madison Foskey

Titles: Occupational Therapist Assistant
Locations: District Administration
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 972.924.1016

Jane Frazier

Titles: Physical Therapist
Locations: District Administration
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 972.924.1016

Paige Gililland

Titles: Adapted PE Teacher
Locations: District Administration
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 972.924.1016

Lauren Hagan

Titles: Lead Dyslexia Therapist
Locations: Anna High School, District Administration, AAAC
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 972.924.1016

Jennifer Hall

Titles: Educational Diagnostician
Locations: Bryant Elementary
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 972.924.1300

Ashley Hartley

Titles: Occupational Therapist
Locations: District Administration
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 972.924.1016

Laura Hendrix

Titles: Dyslexia Therapist
Locations: Slayter Creek Middle School
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 972.924.1200